muacol.com

Olympique Lyonnais Season 2001-02

Match Calendar

Error: SQLSTATE[HY000] [2002] Can't connect to local MySQL server through socket '/var/lib/mysql/mysql.sock' (2)
DateDayCompetitionRoundOpponentVenueStadiumAttendanceResultScoreRefereeNotes

Final Table

Position Club Played W D L GFGA GD Points
1Olympique Lyonnais34206862323066
2Lens341810655302564
3Auxerre341611748381059
4Paris Saint-Germain341513643241958
5Lille34151183932756
6Bordeaux34148123431350
7Troyes34138134035547
8Sochaux341210124140146
9Marseille341111123439−544
10Nantes34127153541−643
11Bastia34125173844−641
12Rennes34118154051−1141
13Montpellier34913122831−340
14Sedan34815113539−439
15AS Monaco34912133641−539
16Guingamp3498173457−2335
17Metz3496193147−1633
18Lorient34710174364−2131